Major League Soccer Season Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCsort ascendingRC
Matías VeraM2020169000923228071
Maynor FigueroaD20191717201932922070
Kiki StrunaD171614360020219160
Boniek GarcíaM18781900121129050
Memo RodriguezM212016045352162529550
Darwin QuinteroF2220168971059241126950
Darwin CerénM20181535141462422130
Adam LundkvistD2121181900622714430
Wilfried ZahiboM42118001061020
Ariel LassiterF1610949313016714820
Michael SalazarF1012000010010
Niccolo LemoineF1101630020210010
Alejandro FuenmayorD53301001032010
Tomás MartínezM113343007197110
Alberth ElisF6437743178135311
José BizamaD86567003054110
Victor CabreraD108656005173010
Erik McCueD000000000000
Kyle AdamsD000000000000
Marcelo PalominoM3021000002000
Ronaldo PeñaF1038001022000
Tommy McNamaraM42179006033000
Sam JunquaD92250105352000
Christian RamirezF1586752213757500
Niko HansenM17871621187912300

Pages

GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves, OFF: Offsides
The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.